Archive

4 Minutes To Late (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)

A Kew’s Tag (Night Of The Prog 2017)
A Kew’s Tag (Euroblast 2017)
A Liquid Landscape (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Abbruch (Mono Bremen 2015)
Accept (RockHarz 2013)
Ace Frehley (Grünspan Hamburg 2015)
Adamant Mirror (Jahnhalle Nordenham 2016)
Alaya (Euroblast 2015)
Alestorm (RockHarz 2013)
Alpha Tiger (RockHarz 2013)
Anathema (Night Of The Prog 2014)
And One (M’era Luna 2014)
Andy James (Euroblast 2017)
Anekdoten (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Angel Vivaldi (Euroblast 2017)
Anima Munde (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Aphrenety (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2013)
Arctic Red (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Arctic Red (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 20217)
Ashby (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Atlantis Chronicles (Euroblast 2017)
Atlin (Euroblast 2017)
Audioguide (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Audioguide (Stagge’s OHZ 2014)
Audrey Horne (RockHarz 2013)
Avantasia (RockHarz 2013)
Avantasia (Aladin Bremen 2016)

Baleful Seduction (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015)
Barb Wire Dolls (Whisky A Go Go Los Angeles 2015)
Bash (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Battery Operated Orchestra (1st Class Suicide Bremen 2017)
Battle Beast (Logo Hamburg 2017)
Bear (Euroblast 2017)
Between The Buried And Me (Euroblast 2015)
Beyond The Dust (Euroblast 2015)
Bitter Verses (Schlachthof Bremen 2017)
Black Birds (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
Black Birds (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
Blind Bullets (Burning Q 2016)
Blind Ego (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Blue Sky Theory (Burning Q 2017)
Blues Company (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Blues Pills (Music Hall Worpswede 2016)
Brazen Faced (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Brazen Faced (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
BremenBluesBand (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
Brian Cummins (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Brothers In Arms (Burning Q 2017)
Buena Vista Suicide Club (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Burial Vault (Burning Q 2017)

Caldera (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Call Of Acheron (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Call The Motherhip (Euroblast 2017)
Car Bomb (Euroblast 2017)
Carl Palmer (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Centrony (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Chaos HB (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2013)
Checkin Up (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Checkin Up (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
Chester Park (Hannover 2013)
Chris Thompson (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Circuit Of Suns (Euroblast 2017)
Clear Sky Nailstorm (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2014)
Clear Sky Nailstorm (Metalfest Römer Bremen 2014)
Clear Sky Nailstorm (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Clepsydra (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Cojack Blues Band (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Collage (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Comaniac (Tivoli Bremen 2017)
Comedy Of Errors (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Combichrist (M’era Luna 2014)
Controversal (Euroblast 2017)
Coppelius (Hexentanz-Festival 2013)
Corvus Corax (Feuertal 2015)
Covenant (M’era Luna 2014)
Crippled Black Phoenix (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Cyclamen (Euroblast 2015)
Cynic (Euroblast 2015)

Daalschlag (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Dark At Dawn (RockHarz 2013)
Dark Tranquility (RockHarzd 2013)
Das Niveau (Feuertal 2015)
David Cross Band (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Dead Day Revolution (Whisky A Go Go Los Angeles 2015)
Deadend Breakthrough (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Decaying Days (Burning Q Festival 2017)
Defy Your Dreams (Burning Q 2017)
Deine Lakaien (M’era Luna 2014)
Delain (RockHarz 2013)
Depot 14 (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
Der Fall Böse (Kir Hamburg 2013)
Deserted Fear (Burning Q 2017)
Destiny Potato (Euroblast 2015)
Destrage (Euroblast 2015)
Devil-M (Burning Q 2017)
Devil Sold His Soul (Euroblast 2015)
Devin Townsend Project (RockHarz 2013)
Devin Townsend Project (Grünspan Hamburg 2015)
Devin Townsend Project (Euroblast 2017)
Dew-Scented (Burning Q 2016)
Diablo Boulevard (Grünspan Hamburg 2015)
Diamonds And Dice (Burning Q 2016)
Diamonds And Dice (Burning Q 2017)
Disorder (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2015)
Divine Zero (Burning Q 2017)
Dr. Living Dead (RockHarz 2013)
Dream The Electric Sleep (Night Of The Prog 2014)
DragonForce (RockHarz 2013)
DragonForce (Markthalle Hamburg 2015)
Driven By Entropy (Euroblast 2017)
Dubbing Speed (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2015)
Dubbing Speed (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Dubbing Speed (Burning Q 2017)
Dukatalon (Euroblast 2017)
Durothar (Burning Q 2017)

Eisbrecher (RockHarz 2013)
Elbion (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015)
Elbion (KUZ Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2015)
Elbion (Scheune Worpswede 2016)
Eluveitie (RockHarz 2013)
Emanuel Knorr (Scheune Worpswede 2016)
Emergency Gate (RockHarz 2013)
Empire (Euroblast 2015)
Ensiferum (RockHarz 2013)
Epica (Markthalle Hamburg 2015)
Ernste-Spass-Band (Burning Q 2016)
Eternal Reign (Meisenfrei Bremen 2014)
Excrementory Grindfuckers (RockHarz 2013)
Exivious (Euroblast 2017)
Eyevory (Kulturbahnhof Vegesack Bremen 2016)
Eyevory (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Eyevory (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)

Fallturm Rocket (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Feeling Like A Million (Kir Hamburg 2013)
Fiddler’s Green (Feuertal 2015)
Finntroll (RockHarz 2013)
Focus (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Fool’s Agony (Scheune Worpswede 2016)
Fool’s Agony (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Fool`s Agony (DGH Südwede Worpswede 2017)
Fool’s Agony (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Franck Carducci Band (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Freies Feuer (Feuershow Burning Q 2016)
Freies Feuer (Feuershow Burning Q 2017)
Frequency Drift (Night Of The Prog 2016)
From The Void (KUZ Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2015)
From The Voide (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Frozen Silk (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
Frozen Silk (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
Funkenschlag (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015)

Galaxy Space Man (Euroblast 2017)
Game Over You Lose (Burning Q 2016)
Game OVer You Lose (Tower Bremen 2017)
Game Over You Lose (Schlachthof Bremen 2017)
Gens De La Lune (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Genuine Aspect (Euroblast 2015)
Ghost Iris (Euroblast 2017)
Go Go Berlin (Glanz&Gloria Osnabrück 2014)
Gong (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Gotthard (Aladin Bremen 2014)
Gran Turismo Veloce (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Green 4 A Day (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Green Jukebox Band (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Green Lavender (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Gruuf (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Gruuf (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
Gruuf (Stadthalle Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2016)
Gruuf (Stagge’s Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2017)
Gruuf (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Gyze (Logo Hamburg 2017)

Haken (Euroblast 2015)
Halcyon Way (Aladin Bremen 2014)
Hannes Bauer’s Orchester Gnadenlos (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Hardcore Superstar (Aladin Bremen 2014)
Harpyie (Feuertal 2015)
Hawkeye (Danny’s Rockbar Bremen 2014)
Hawkwind (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Heights (Euroblast 2015)
Heimataerde (M’era Luna 2014)
Hemina (Euroblast 2017)
Hieroglyph (Euroblast 2017)
Highfield Lane (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Hirym (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015
Hogjaw (Meisenfrei Bremen 2015)
Howald&Thölen (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
Honey, I Kill You (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2014)
Hurricane Festival 2015 aerial views
Hypertonus (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Hypno5e (Euroblast 2015)

I Will Discover (SPH Bandcontest Regionsfinale 2015)
Iced Earth (RockHarz 2013)
Igorrr (Euroblast 2015)
In Extremo (M’era Luna 2014)
Infinity For Tomorrow (Jahnhalle Nordenham 2016)
IQ (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Iron Priest (Burning Q 2016)
Iron Priest (Burning Q 2017)
Isaac Vacuum (Euroblast 2017)
Isi (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
It Never Ends (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015)
It Never Ends (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2015)
It Never Ends (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale 2015)
It Never Ends (Jahnhalle Nordenham 2016)

J.B.O. (RockHarz 2013)
Jack’s Smirking Revenge (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Jamey Rottencorpse And The Rising Dead (Burning Q 2017)
Jepp! (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
Jutta Weinhold (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
Jutta Weinhold (Stadthalle Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2016)
Jutta Weinhold (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Jutta Weinhold Band (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)

Kadinja (Euroblast 2017)
Karibow (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Katzenjammer (Pier 2 Bremen 2015)
Klone (Euroblast 2015)
Knifeworld (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Könige Im Exil (Scheune Worpswede 2016)
Könige Im Exil (Karo Bremen 2017)
Koona Phony (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2015
Korpiklaani (Hextentanz-Festival 2013)
Korpiklaani (Eisheilige Nacht Bremen 2013)
Kreator (RockHarz 2013)

Leaving Jona (SVB Skippertreff Bremen 2017)
Lechuga (Euroblast 2017)
Leprous (Euroblast 2015)
Letzte Instanz (M’era Luna 2014)
Lifesigns (Night Of The Prog Festival 2016)
Lights Of Utopia (Euroblast 2015)
Line Of Fate (Burning Q 2017)
Lion Shepherd (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Lo! (Euroblast 2017)
Long Distance Calling (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Lord Of The Lost (Eisheilige Nacht Bremen 2013)
Lordi (Eisheilige Nacht Bremen 2013)
Los Bastardos Finlandeses (Burning Q 2016)
Los Bierholn (Mono Bremen 2015)
Lucifer’s Friend (Night Of The Prog 2016)

Mad Dog Blues Band (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
Made N America (Whisky a Go Go Los Angeles 2015)
Maerzfeld (Hexentanz-Festival 2013)
Magic Pie (Night Of The Prog Festival 2016)
Majesty (Logo Hamburg 2017)
Make Me A Donut (Euroblast 2017)
Marillion (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Marillion (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Maschine (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Mental Arrest (Burning Q 2016)

Metal Church (Tivoli Bremen 2017)
Metsatöll (Hexentanz-Festival 2013)
Mike Portnoy – Neal Morse Band(Markthalle Hamburg 2015)
Mike Portnoy’s Shattered Fortress (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Mind4ce (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2013)
Mind4ce (Danny’s Rockbar Bremen 2014)
Mind4ce (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Mischwald (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
Mischwald (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
Modern Day Babylon (Euroblast 2015)
Mojo Kings (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Mokephone (Karo Bremen 2017)
Mono Inc. (Hexentanz-Festival 2013)
Mono Inc. (RockHarz 2013)
Monolith (Sommerfest Use Akschen Bremen 2013)
Monster (Burning Q 2017)
Monuments (Euroblast 2015)
Moonspell (RockHarz 2013)
Mostly Autumn (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Motor (Kulle Bremen 2014)
Mr. Hurley & Die Pulveraffen (Feuertal 2015)
Mustasch (RockHarz 2013)

Nachtgeschrei (RockHarz 2013)
Nameless Day Ritual (Euroblast 2017)
Neal Morse Band (Markthalle Hamburg 2015)
New Model Army (Hexentanz-Festival 2013)
New Tone Blues Band (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
NIA (Kulturbahnhof Vegesack Bremen 2016)
No Consequence (Euroblast 2015)
No More (Lagerhaus Bremen 2017)
No Thanks Mary (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015)
No Thanks Mary (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2015)
No Thanks Mary (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale 2015)
No Thanks Mary (SVB Skippertreff Bremen 2017)
Not My Art (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
Nuking Moose (Burning Q 2017)

Obscenity (Burning Q 2016)
Ocean Of Time (Stagge’s OHZ 2014
Orden Ogan (RockHarz 2013)

Paranite (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Paranite (KUZ OHZ 2015)
Paranite (Meisenfrei Bremen 2015)
Paranite (Stagge’s Wirtshaus Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2015)
Periphery (Grünspan Hamburg 2015)
Persefone (Euroblast 2015)
Peter Panka’s Jane (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Pinski (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Pretty Shameless (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2015)
Primal Fear (RockHarz 2014)
Prism Eyes (Sommerfest Use Akschn Bremen 2013)
Prism Eyes (Die Use Rockt Bremen 2013)
Proghma-C (Euroblast 2015)
Psychopunch (RockHarz 2013)
Psycodia (KUZ Osterholz-Scharmbeck 2015)
Psycodia (Burning Q 2016)
Pulver Drive (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)
Pulver Drive (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
Punch’n’Judy (Feuertal 2015)
Pure Tonic (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Purple Struts (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)

Radio Birds (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Ramblin‘ Blues Band (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Rapalje (Feuertal 2015)
Ray Wilson (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Rest In Beef (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2014)
Robert Jon & The Wreck (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Rotten Sky (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2014)
RPWL (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Rübenschneider (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Rust On The Rails (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)
Rusty 66 (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
R.Y.O.T. (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)

Sage (Use Akschen 91 Sommerfest Bremen 2013)
Sage (Paradiso Weinbar Bremen 2013)
Sage (Die Use Rockt Bremen 2013)
Sage (Meisenfrei Bremen 2014)
Saint Lilly (Karo Bremen 2017)
Saltatio Mortis (Feuertal 2015)
SarKast (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2014)
Satanic Assault Division (Burning Q 2016)
Saxon (Aladin Bremen 2014)
Schandmaul (Feuertal 2015)
Second Horizon (Euroblast 2017)
Second Relation (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Sector (Burning Q 2016)
Seven Impale (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Seven Steps To The Green Door (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Shining (Grünspan Hamburg 2015)
Siren Call (Whisky A Go Go Los Angeles 2015)
Sivert Hoyem (Pier 2 Bremen 2015)
SixTons (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
Skid Row (Aladin Bremen 2014)
Skulled (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2014)
Skulled (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Skulled (Burning Q 2017)
Slaughtered Existence (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2013)
Sleepmakeswaves (Euroblast 2017)
SNFU (Tower Bremen 2017)
Soen (Euroblast 2015)
Solid Tuesday (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Sonata Arctica (Markthalle Hamburg 2016)
Soul Secret (Night Of The Prog 2017)
Space Chaser (Burning Q 2017)
Spock’s Beard (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Square Of Circle (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Stahlmann (Hexentanz-Festival 2013)
Stahlmann (M’era Luna 2014)
Star Chamber (SVB Skippertreff Bremen 2017)
State Line Syndicate (Whisky A Go Go Los Angeles 2015)
Still A Chance Left (Burning Q)
Stonehenge (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Stormwarriror (Burning Q 2017)
Subsignal (Night Of The Prog 2016)
Subway To Sally (RockHarz 2013)
Subway To Sally (Eisheilige Nacht Bremen 2013)
Subway To Sally (M’era Luna 2014)
Sündenklang (M’era Luna 2014)
Surrogate – A Tribute To Pink Floyd (SZ Scholl Bremerhaven 2015)
SweetKiss Momma (Meisenfrei Bremen 2015)
SweetKiss Momma (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
Synaesthesia (Night Of The Prog 2014)

Taina (Burning Q 2016)
Talón de Aquiles (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Tankard (RockHarz 2013)
Tardive Dyskinesia (Euroblast 2015)
Terrible Sickness (Metalfest Römer Bremer 2014)
Textures (Euroblast 2017)
The Algorithm (Euroblast 2015)
The Algorithm (Euroblast 2017)
The Beauty Of Gemina (M’era Luna 2014)
The Blue Poets (Music Hall Worpswede 2016)
The Blues Shop Trio (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
The Chainsaw Demons (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2013)
The Delta Saints (Music Hall Worpswede 2015)
The Flesh Trading Company (Burning Q 2016)
The Hirsch Effekt (Euroblast 2015)
The Hirsch Effekt (Euroblast 2017)
The Interbeeing (Euroblast 2017)
The Intersphere (Euroblast 2015)
The Kingfish (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
The Lateriser (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
The Lateriser (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
The Magical Box (Night Of The Prog Festival 2016)
The Minor Minds (Sommerfest Use Akschen Bremen 2013)
The Minor Minds (Vegefest Bremen 2013)
The Minor Minds (Die Use Rockt Bremen 2013)
The Most Fabulous Long Gone Dicks(Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2014)
The Others (Whisky A Go Go Los Angeles 2015)
The Resistance (RockHarz 2013)
The Shades (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen 2017)
The Sleeper (Euroblast 2017)
The Source (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
The Twang (Brunsviga Braunschweig 2014)
The Vagabonds (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2015)
The Voodoo Fix (Meisenfrei Bremen 2016)
The World Never Ends (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2016)
Their Dogs Were Astronauts (Euroblast 2017)
Throbbing Pain (Metalfest Römer Bremen 2014)
Thunder Brainz (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Tragedy Of Mine (SPH Bandcontest Stadtfinale Bremen)
Transatlantic (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Traumhaus (Night Of The Prog 2014)
Trepalium (Euroblast 2015)
Twelve Foot Ninja (Euroblast 2017)
Twilight Force (Markthalle Hamburg 2016)

UC Blues (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Uneven Structure (Euroblast 2015)
Uneven Structure (Euroblast 2017)
United And Strong (Schlachthof Bremen 2017)
Unlight (Burning Q 2017)
Unsparrow (SPH Bandcontest Bremen 2017)

V8 (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2016)
Van Canto (RockHarz 2013)
Van Dyck Inc. (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Versengold (Feuertal 2015)
Vicious Rumors (Meisenfrei Bremen 2014)
Voices From The Fuselage (Euroblast 2017)
Vola (Euroblast 2015)
Voyager (Euroblast 2017)

Warforger (Scheunengedräsche Bassum 2013)
Wantonness (DGH Südwede Worpswede 2017)
We Are Riot (Gut Sandbeck Open Air 2017)
Weathered (Schlachthof Bremen 2017)
Wir – Die Band (SPH Bandcontest Regionalfinale Bremen 2015)
Within Temptation (M’era Luna 2014)
World Is A Slaughtery (Danny’s Rockbar Bremen 2014)

X-ing (Meisenfrei Bremen 2017)

Yes featuring ARW (Night Of The Prog 2017)

Zeki Min (DGH Südwede Worpswede 2017)